- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Accies United (47760)
- 00:00
- Accies United (47760)
- 00:00
- Dunbeth FC (188456)
- Dunbeth FC (188456)
- Rd 1 - T1150
- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Airdrie CC White (48325)
- 00:00
- Airdrie CC White (48325)
- 00:00
- Dollar Glen FC (187597)
- Dollar Glen FC (187597)
- Rd 1 - T1163, w/o-scr
- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Blantyre Victoria Fc Black(78564)
- 00:00
- Blantyre Victoria Fc Black(78564)
- 00:00
- Baljaffray FC (48613)
- Baljaffray FC (48613)
- Rd 1 - T1140
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Bridgend BC Black (100627)
- 00:00
- Bridgend BC Black (100627)
- 00:00
- Heston Rovers (48134)
- Heston Rovers (48134)
- Rd 1 - T1129
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- BSC Glasgow Blue (187946)
- 00:00
- BSC Glasgow Blue (187946)
- 00:00
- Eagles FC (94861)
- Eagles FC (94861)
- Rd 1 - T1137
- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Cambuslang Soccer Centre (47531)
- 00:00
- Cambuslang Soccer Centre (47531)
- 00:00
- Easterhouse East End Utd (49056)
- Easterhouse East End Utd (49056)
- Rd 1 - T1139
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Carbrain BC Sky (47659)
- 00:00
- Carbrain BC Sky (47659)
- 00:00
- East Kilbride Burgh United (48636)
- East Kilbride Burgh United (48636)
- Rd 1 - T1151
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Central FA Blue (48425)
- 00:00
- Central FA Blue (48425)
- 00:00
- West Park Utd Red (187915)
- West Park Utd Red (187915)
- Rd 1 - T1155
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Clackmannan CFC Colts (48424)
- 00:00
- Clackmannan CFC Colts (48424)
- 00:00
- Yett Farm BC (48912)
- Yett Farm BC (48912)
- Rd 1 - T1154
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Cowie Utd (49006)
- 00:00
- Cowie Utd (49006)
- 00:00
- AC Colts (187967)
- AC Colts (187967)
- Rd 1 - T1147
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Cumbernauld Colts Blue (47857)
- 00:00
- Cumbernauld Colts Blue (47857)
- 00:00
- Bridgend BC Red (105791)
- Bridgend BC Red (105791)
- Rd 1 - T1123
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Cumbernauld Colts Yellow (48269)
- 00:00
- Cumbernauld Colts Yellow (48269)
- 00:00
- Lenzie YC (47888)
- Lenzie YC (47888)
- Rd 1 - T1162
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Dunipace FC Black (48726)
- 00:00
- Dunipace FC Black (48726)
- 00:00
- EDFC Wolves (47699)
- EDFC Wolves (47699)
- Rd 1 - T1141
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- EDFC Utd (48019)
- 00:00
- EDFC Utd (48019)
- 00:00
- Clackmannan CFC (48858)
- Clackmannan CFC (48858)
- Rd 1 - T1152
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Falkirk FCF White (48002)
- 00:00
- Falkirk FCF White (48002)
- 00:00
- Rossvale FC (47664)
- Rossvale FC (47664)
- Rd 1 - T1122
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Grahamston FC (48311)
- 00:00
- Grahamston FC (48311)
- 00:00
- Gartcairn Football Academy Whites(47703)
- Gartcairn Football Academy Whites(47703)
- Rd 1 - T1136
- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Inspire (48587)
- 00:00
- Inspire (48587)
- 00:00
- Harestanes CC (106571)
- Harestanes CC (106571)
- Rd 1 - T1131
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Kilsyth Ath Lime (188018)
- 00:00
- Kilsyth Ath Lime (188018)
- 00:00
- Blantyre Victoria Fc Blue(187939)
- Blantyre Victoria Fc Blue(187939)
- Rd 1 - T1148
- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Little Tekkers Football Academy (47473)
- 00:00
- Little Tekkers Football Academy (47473)
- 00:00
- Garnkirk Utd Blue (48035)
- Garnkirk Utd Blue (48035)
- Rd 1 - T1142
- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Milan FC (47780)
- 00:00
- Milan FC (47780)
- 00:00
- Stirling Albion JA White (47805)
- Stirling Albion JA White (47805)
- Rd 1 - T1115
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Riverside FC Maroon (188089)
- 00:00
- Riverside FC Maroon (188089)
- 00:00
- Dunblane SC City (48266)
- Dunblane SC City (48266)
- Rd 1 - T1113
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Riverside FC Sky Blue (48330)
- 00:00
- Riverside FC Sky Blue (48330)
- 00:00
- Motherwell Fc Community Trust (47652)
- Motherwell Fc Community Trust (47652)
- Rd 1 - T1132
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Royal Albert (47635)
- 00:00
- Royal Albert (47635)
- 00:00
- Carbrain BC Claret (47819)
- Carbrain BC Claret (47819)
- Rd 1 - T1158
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Sauchie Juniors FC Red (48863)
- 00:00
- Sauchie Juniors FC Red (48863)
- 00:00
- Blantyre Soccer Academy (47784)
- Blantyre Soccer Academy (47784)
- Rd 1 - T1120
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Stenhousemuir FC (47810)
- 00:00
- Stenhousemuir FC (47810)
- 00:00
- Stenhousemuir FC Maroons (47526)
- Stenhousemuir FC Maroons (47526)
- Rd 1 - T1157
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Step by Step Academy (48337)
- 00:00
- Step by Step Academy (48337)
- 00:00
- Gairdoch Utd Black (47761)
- Gairdoch Utd Black (47761)
- Rd 1 - T1133
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Stirling Albion JA Red (49121)
- 00:00
- Stirling Albion JA Red (49121)
- 00:00
- E K R R Youth (47722)
- E K R R Youth (47722)
- Rd 1 - T1138
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- Wasps CC Gold (48648)
- 00:00
- Wasps CC Gold (48648)
- 00:00
- Central FA White (48538)
- Central FA White (48538)
- Rd 1 - T1127
- Saturday 14th September
- TBC
- West Park Utd Sky (187869)
- 00:00
- West Park Utd Sky (187869)
- 00:00
- Abronhill Utd (173491)
- Abronhill Utd (173491)
- Rd 1 - T1143
- Saturday 14th September
- Not Required
- Young Pumas (187639)
- 00:00
- Young Pumas (187639)
- 00:00
- EDFC Storm (48287)
- EDFC Storm (48287)
- Rd 1 - T1125
- Saturday 14th September
- Little Kerse
- Camelon Juniors FC (47768)
- 09:00
- Camelon Juniors FC (47768)
- 09:00
- Rossvale FC Utd (47589)
- Rossvale FC Utd (47589)
- Rd 1 - T1159
- Saturday 14th September
- Fairfield Park, Sauchie
- Sauchie Amateurs FC (47963)
- 10:00
- Sauchie Amateurs FC (47963)
- 10:00
- Alloa Saints Black (48599)
- Alloa Saints Black (48599)
- Rd 1 - T1121
- Saturday 14th September
- Hallglen Park, Falkirk
- Gairdoch Utd Gold (47521)
- 11:00
- Gairdoch Utd Gold (47521)
- 11:00
- Blantyre Celtic YFC (48672)
- Blantyre Celtic YFC (48672)
- Rd 1 - T1124
- TBC
- Not Required
- Motherwell Phoenix Football Club (47544)
- 00:00
- Motherwell Phoenix Football Club (47544)
- 00:00
- Bo'ness Utd Blue (47861)
- Bo'ness Utd Blue (47861)
- Rd 1 - T1153
- TBC
- Not Required
- Strathaven Dynamo F C (47782)
- 00:00
- Strathaven Dynamo F C (47782)
- 00:00
- Cambusbarron Rovers (47666)
- Cambusbarron Rovers (47666)
- Rd 1 - T1135
- TBC
- TBC
- Tullibody Comm Colts (188120)
- 00:00
- Tullibody Comm Colts (188120)
- 00:00
- Westerton Utd (48780)
- Westerton Utd (48780)
- Rd 1 - T1134
Comments: